torrelapillohotels.com
Hotels
Torre Lapillo

Hotels in Torre Lapillo - page 6

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
Hotels in Torre Lapillo

712 properties in Torre Lapillo, Italy

Agriturismo Torre del Cardo

Agriturismo Torre del Cardo

Strada Provinciale Veglie-Torre Lapillo, Torre Lapillo, Italy

5.6 km from centre

Exceptional
12 reviews
9.7
Price from €70
Altomare Case Vacanza

Altomare Case Vacanza

Via Magellano n/n, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.0 km from centre

Excellent
43 reviews
8.9
Price from €69
Appartamenti Jolly by SalentoGo

Appartamenti Jolly by SalentoGo

257 Via Torre Lapillo, Torre Lapillo, Italy

750 m from centre

Very good
19 reviews
8.4
Price from €44
Appartamento Alice

Appartamento Alice

Torre Lapillo, Italy

400 m from centre

Pleasant
3 reviews
6.3
Price from €79
APPARTAMENTO GIOIA

APPARTAMENTO GIOIA

305 Via Torre Lapillo Piano Terra, Torre Lapillo, Italy

650 m from centre

Excellent
6 reviews
9
Price from €80
B&B Raggio di Sole

B&B Raggio di Sole

Via Monteroni di Lecce, Torre Lapillo, Italy

300 m from centre

Exceptional
4 reviews
9.5
Price from €202
Bilocale a Torre Lapillo

Bilocale a Torre Lapillo

via montesano salentino 30, Torre Lapillo, Italy

450 m from centre

Price from €72
Casa Vacanze Torre Lapillo

Casa Vacanze Torre Lapillo

Via Tricase snc, Torre Lapillo, Italy

600 m from centre

Wonderful
25 reviews
9.2
Price from €68
Eolo Casa Vacanze

Eolo Casa Vacanze

Via Torre Lapillo, Torre Lapillo, Italy

150 m from centre

Very good
22 reviews
8.5
Price from €55
Guest House Neviano

Guest House Neviano

Via Neviano piano terra, Torre Lapillo, Italy

650 m from centre

Wonderful
47 reviews
9.4
Price from €46
Holiday Home Salento

Holiday Home Salento

Via Olanda 9, Torre Lapillo, Italy

3.2 km from centre

Wonderful
8 reviews
9.4
Price from €71
Il Dormiglione Apartment - A pochi minuti dalle spiagge di Porto Cesareo

Il Dormiglione Apartment - A pochi minuti dalle spiagge di Porto Cesareo

Via Pier Olindo Armanini, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.4 km from centre

Good
15 reviews
7.8
Price from €55
Il Mare in Tasca - Ampio terrazzo nel Salento - Torre Lapillo

Il Mare in Tasca - Ampio terrazzo nel Salento - Torre Lapillo

Via Martignano n 13 , Torre Lapillo, Italy

700 m from centre

Price from €72
IRINA HOUSE - Casa Vacanze

IRINA HOUSE - Casa Vacanze

Via Gino Severini 18, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
Price from €92
Larimar - Piano Primo

Larimar - Piano Primo

Via Seclì, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Good
6 reviews
7.8
Price from €71
Larimar - Piano Terra

Larimar - Piano Terra

Via Seclì, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Price from €76
Roma n 2 By Cala Salento

Roma n 2 By Cala Salento

Via Parallela A4, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Price from €88
Roma n 3 By Cala Salento

Roma n 3 By Cala Salento

Via Parallela A4, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Price from €96
Roma n 4 By Cala Salento

Roma n 4 By Cala Salento

Via Parallela A4, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Excellent
4 reviews
8.8
Price from €99
Villa Diamante Torre Lapillo With Air Conditioning, Parking And Wi-Fi

Villa Diamante Torre Lapillo With Air Conditioning, Parking And Wi-Fi

Via Corigliano-D, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Disappointing
2 reviews
4
Price from €69
Villa Gaios - Piscina Privata By Cala Salento

Villa Gaios - Piscina Privata By Cala Salento

Gino Severini, 8, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Price from €108
Villa Layla by ThePuglia

Villa Layla by ThePuglia

Torre Lapillo, Italy

600 m from centre

Very good
4 reviews
8.2
Price from €251
VILLA LORENZO - Piscina privata

VILLA LORENZO - Piscina privata

Via Guido Cavalcanti, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Excellent
1 reviews
9
Price from €160
Villa Lux Bacino Grande - piscina privata By Cala Salento

Villa Lux Bacino Grande - piscina privata By Cala Salento

SP340, Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.4 km from centre

Wonderful
4 reviews
9.3
Price from €128
Villetta a Torre Lapillo

Villetta a Torre Lapillo

via montesano salentino 30, Torre Lapillo, Italy

450 m from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Price from €109
Villetta Clara by ThePuglia

Villetta Clara by ThePuglia

Torre Lapillo, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Very good
5 reviews
8.2
Price from €105
Villetta Serena by ThePuglia

Villetta Serena by ThePuglia

Torre Lapillo, Italy

2.1 km from centre

Price from €102
Villino Mediterranea - tra ulivi e mare by My Home Apulia

Villino Mediterranea - tra ulivi e mare by My Home Apulia

Via Santa Maria di Arneo, 29 (loc. Santa Chiara), Torre Lapillo, Italy

3.5 km from centre

Excellent
7 reviews
8.7
Price from €71
Villino Valentina by BarbarHouse

Villino Valentina by BarbarHouse

39 Via Nardò, Torre Lapillo, Italy

550 m from centre

Very good
1 reviews
8
Price from €57
Villino Vanessa by BarbarHouse

Villino Vanessa by BarbarHouse

14 Via Taranto, Torre Lapillo, Italy

350 m from centre

Excellent
2 reviews
9
Price from €63
Show 151 to 180 from 712 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!